Friday 13th March 
Aireys Pub Marquee Stage 
Friday 13th March 
Aireys Pub Brewery Stage 

18:45    Nick Simson

19:30    Solis

20:15    Wichita

21:00    Play Like Nobody's Listening

21:45    Trailhead

22:30    the SPAT

23:15    Carlos Danger

Saturday 14th March 
Aireys Pub Marquee Stage 

12:45    Tampered Sample

13:30    One Spirit Africa

14:15    NoLess

15:00    Mylk

15:45   The Brungas

16:30    Washed Up Wizards

17:15    Libby Steel

18:00    Dean Haitani 

18:45    Trouser Party 

19:30    Brunette Red Dress 

20:15    Distillery Creek

21:00    Dangerous Curves

Saturday 14th March 
Aireys Pub Brewery Stage 

13:30    6 Foot Over

14:15    The Old Hound Dogs

15:00    South Atlas

15:45    Souly Us

16:30    the SPAT

17:15    The Delvenes

18:00    Bar Choir

18:45    Inked Factor

19:30    Cry Baby

20:15    Cheeky Velvet

21:00    Dal Santo

21:45    The Run

22:30    Honk

23:15    The Drop Bears

Saturday 14th March
A La Grecque

12:45    Souly Us

13:30    Beth Caldow

14:15    Amie G

15:00    Dan James

15:45    Dan Walker and The
             Glass Half Full

16:30   Ellie Gardner

17:15   Gabrielle Mathews

18:00   Love Junkyard

18:45   Gavin Wright

Saturday 14th March 
Eagles Nest Gallery

12:00   Garry Jones 

12:45   Aireys Choir BWAD

13:30   Libby Darcy &
             Wayne Stewart

14:15   Tamara Smith

15:00   Beth Caldow

Saturday 14th March
Great Ocean Road Gin

16:00    Riordan

16:45    Julia Winkler

17:30    Craig & Georgina
             Sayer (Duo)

18:15    Romanie

19:00    Georgia Hughes

Saturday 14th March
Little Feast Accoustic Stage

12:45    Byron Siren

13:30    Dan Lloyd

14:15    Dear Matilda

15:00    Quiv Kingston

15:45    Intrepid Soul

16:30    Katey Cooper

17:15    Brett Franke

18:00    Bob Sherwood

Saturday 14th March
Mr T & Me 

11:00   Gavin Wright

11:45    Acoustic Foxx

12:30    Victoriana Gaye

13:30    St Augustine

Saturday 14th March
Mini Golf Stage
Freeza 
Saturday 14th March
The Captain of Aireys 

12:45    Bob Sherwood

13:30   Mich McManus

14:15   Steve Thew

15:00   Acoustic Foxx

15:45   Tombolo

16:30   Tamara Smith 

17:15    Sugar and Spice

18:00   Crescent Moon

18:45    Katey Cooper

19:30    Emma Rowe

Saturday 14th March Truffles 

11:15    Brett Franke

12:00    Emma Rowe

12:45    Georgia Hughes

13:30    Mark Huglin

14:15    Souly Us

15:00    Suzie Rayner

Sunday 15th March
Aireys Pub Band Marquee 

11:45   Aireys Drama Club 

12:00   Anglesea Community
            Rock Choir

12:45   Kamakazi

13:30   Claim

14:15   The Mojo Corner

15:00   Leslie D. King & The
            Trembling Shakes

15:45   Rank Outsiders

17:15   SMG 

Sunday 15th March Aireys Pub Brewery Stage

12:45    Rhythm and Melody
             Students

13:30    Andrea Robertson Trio

14:15    Wilbur and Indi

15:00    Lucy

15:45    Smoked and Overdue 

Sunday 15th March 
A La Grecque

11:45    Lumii

12:30    Sugar and Spice

13:15    Nick Simson

14:00   Cornbread Cowboys

14:45   Maya Rose

Sunday 15th March 
Eagle Nests Gallery

12:45    Jordan Powe

13:30    Mood Swing Choir

14:15    Tsinskaro

Sunday 15th March 
Little Feast Accoustic Stage 

12:00    Amie G

12:45    Ruby Mae

13:30    Mike R Burns 

14:15    Paige Black 

Sunday 15th March 
Mini Golf Stage 

11:00   Mink Mila​

11:40   Harrison Male 

12:20   E.G.G.

13:00   Emily Suckling

13:40   De Porsal

14:20   Jasmin Adria

15:00   Star Lawson 

15:30   Neuritis 

Sunday 15th March 
Mr T & Me 

11:15    Byron Siren

12:00    Dan Lloyd

12:45    Dear Matilda

13:30    Riordan

14:15    Sam Buckley 

Sunday 15th March 
The Captain of Aireys 

12:00   Paige Black​

12:45   Maya Rose

13:30   Crescent Moon 

14:15   Dan James

Sunday 15th March 
Truffles 

11:15    St Augustine

12:00    Sam Buckley

12:45    Wardlaw Brown

13:30    Sugar and Spice 

14:15    Finnegan August